vorläufige Meldeliste Mittwochsregatta 2019

(64) SEGEL-NUMMER Yacht Name Steuerfrau/mann Vorname, Nachname
1. Ger631 Freja Alexander denn
2. GER115 luckyU Tobias Pfleger
3. keine Soling "Sauzahn" Dobler
4. GER 105 Zicke Christian Schrode
5. Ger 527 Sverre Günter Samland
6. GER68 Topolino Norbert Brendle
7. B/One B/One Peer von Wilcken
8. GER 631 Freja Alexander Denn
9. G 1650 BENU BALLE Kurt
10. GER68 Topolino Norbert Brendle
11. GER 98 8ung Thomas Brugger
12. GER68 Topolino Norbert Brendle
13. SUI 27 raya Jürg Spreyermann
14. GER 26 Unchained Lady Wolfgang Palm
15. GER 26 Unchained Lady Wolfgang Palm
16. GER 73 Schaumkrönchen Skipper fährt Einhand
17. GER 98 8ung Thomas Brugger
18. GER68 Topolino Norbert Brendle
19. GER 42 Blue26 Stefan Ring
20. GER 708 GRACE Cernovsky
21. GER 631 Freja Alexander Denn
22. GER 105 Zicke Christian Schrode
23. SUI24 Licifee Cornelius Witte
24. GER68 Topolino Norbert Brendle
25. P82 Schelm Florian Schmid
26. GBR 1495 No name Carolin van Kampen
27. GER115 luckyU Tobias Pfleger
28. GER 631 Freja Alexander Denn
29. 232 Jraaduss Lothar Hipler
30. GER 708 Grace Otto
31. GER 105 Zicke Christian Schrode
32. GER 567 Aproximar Stefan Heider
33. GER68 Topolino Norbert Brendle
34. GER1356 Shark42 Meinrad Edel
35. 368 Knock Out Barbara Fähnle
36. GER115 luckyU Tobias Pfleger
37. GER 20 BLUBIX Petra von Heeren
38. GER 105 Zicke Schrode Christian
39. GER 631 Freja Alexander Denn
40. GER296 Lady Like Carlo Schnetz
41. GER68 Topolino Norbert Brendle
42. GER1356 Shark42 Meinrad Edel
43. G929 cannonball Wolfgang Striegel
44. GER 246 MOJO Jörg Kadgiehn
45. SUI24 LyciFee Cornelius Witte
46. Ger68 Topolino Norbert Brendle
47. 368 Knock Out Wolfgang Fähnle
48. GER 20 Blubix Petra v. Heeren
49. GER115 luckyU Tobias Pfleger
50. GER 635 Nuith Norbert Herrmann
51. GBR 1495 -- Carolin van Kampen
52. G929 Cannonball Martin Oeckl
53. GER 296 Lady Like Carlo Schnetz
54. GER 63 (Spi 6069) Saltamontes Clemens Lorscheid
55. B 321 VASCO Nuding Thomas
56. GER 99 Enjoy Wilhelm Gorbach
57. GER 6 JUNO Nico Zaharanski
58. GER1356 (bitte Ausnahmegenehmigung für Spi 963) Shark42 Meinrad Edel
59. SUI24 LiciFee Cornelius Witte
60. GER68 Topolino Norbert Brendle
61. G 1812 La Paloma Christian Wetzel
62. 368 Knock Out W.Fähnle
63. GER 404 Carpe Diem Winfried Gehlen
64. GER 2991 Shamrock Reinhard Frey