Meldungen

(50) SEGEL-NUMMER Yacht Name Klasse Steuerfrau/mann (Nachname Vorname)
1. GER 1215 Andrea Yardstick Merz, Steffen
2. AUT80 NoRelaX ORC Heinzle Karsten
3. SUI3853 Raffale ORC Gautschi Christoph
4. GER7871 Schiffschaukel ORC Tobias Kindt
5. GER2 Bellatrice Yardstick Stammen Markus
6. 4 Nauti Sattler Yardstick Andreas Duelli
7. GER326 bloodhound ORC-Sportboot Schwarz, Jo
8. SUI 002 Now-or-Never Yardstick Minder Peter
9. GER 2 ORANGE UTAN Mehrrumpfboote Regge Tom , Schatz Ralph
10. SUI 3 Misia ORC Barletta Franco
11. SUI 77 Copain Yardstick Essig Holger
12. X35 209 MAXI-MILIAN III ORC Nops Harald
13. AUT 223 Filius 3 Yardstick Benedikt Höss
14. GER 7321 updateFF ORC-Sportboot Blattner Hermann
15. SUI 30 Tartaruga ORC Haller Adolf
16. AUT 512 Chili ORC Töngi Andreas
17. GER 22 Vivien ORC Beirer Josef
18. GER 7964 Carbon Arrow ORC-Sportboot Deutscher Wilhelm
19. GER 99 Enjoy ORC Gorbach Wilhelm
20. AUT 7 La Wally CR ORC-Sportboot Zimmermann Horst
21. SUI59 CocoRoxy ORC Mettler Christian
22. GER 28 Extra Drei Yardstick Lang, Chris
23. GER 7612 Chapu Chapu ORC-Sportboot Galle Heidi
24. DEN 3 Lisbeth ORC Spiegel Andreas
25. SUI 06 Rocket Mehrrumpfboote Etter Hans-Joerg
26. SUI 408 Sonnenkönig ORC Armin Schmid
27. Sui 777 Sonnenkönig Yardstick Stähli Stefan
28. SUI 100 Green Horny Mehrrumpfboote Sammy Smits
29. GER 133 EMMA ORC STEFAN ECKSTEIN
30. AUT 122 Boreas ORC Lenz Dietmar
31. Z9 FRØYA Yardstick Roel
32. GER 1488 KALYPSO ORC-Sportboot Diestelkämper, Ralf
33. B321 VASCO ORC Nuding Thomas
34. Aut 3 Skinfit Mehrrumpfboote Trippolt Fritz
35. SUI 44 Holy Smoke Mehrrumpfboote Schiess
36. SUI 1734 Athena Yardstick Artho Peter
37. AUT 13 Libertee Yardstick Iser Marc
38. SUI 9 Lucina Yardstick Gasser Martin
39. GER 397 Lucky Star Yardstick Voigtsberger Michael
40. GER152 senza freni due ORC-Sportboot Carlo Bevoli
41. GER 28 Paulchen Mehrrumpfboote Dominic Stahl
42. SUI 600 evanesse ORC Herzig Patrik
43. SUI 500 FALCON ORC Süss Stefan
44. GER 496 mi piace ORC-Sportboot Jörg S. Heinzelmann
45. VIII-3 HOC Neustadt Yardstick Kaiser Karlheinz
46. GER 49 WILD LADY ORC-Sportboot Dr. Wolfgang Palm
47. 009 Turmalin Yardstick Jochen Beetz
48. AUT 90 Sydia Yardstick, Traditionsyachten Christof Grabher
49. GER 2991 Shamrock Yardstick Frey Reinhard
50. Sui 237 Pinklady Yardstick Brenne Marc