Meldeliste nach Klassen

 Meldeliste nach Klassen Stand 11.09.2019

Meldungen

(47) SEGEL-NUMMER Yacht Name Klasse Steuerfrau/mann (Nachname Vorname)
1. Aut 17 Nina Yardstick Richter Reinhold
2. BOD10 ICE ORC Nikolai Burkart
3. GER 118 Maitresse ORC-Sportboot Wiedemann, Clemens
4. LIE 1 Volver Yardstick Kaiser Ferdinand
5. GER 7871 Schiffschaukel ORC Tobias Kindt
6. AUT 007 La Wally CR ORC-Sportboot Zimmermann Horst
7. sui44 Holy Smoke Mehrrumpfboote Albert Schiess
8. GER 33 Dyvertimento ORC Off, Benjamin
9. SUI 408 Sonnenkönig ORC Schmid Armin
10. SUI 777 Sonnenkönig Mehrrumpfboote Schmid Armin
11. SUI 333 AQUARIUS ORC HENZI Roland
12. AUT 223 FILIUS 3 ORC Nico Höss
13. HUN 33 Orange Utan Mehrrumpfboote Ruegge Tom/Ralph Schatz
14. GER-352 Martha Yardstick Christian Hamma
15. AUT 126 X-RAY ORC Melzer Willi
16. GER 708 GRACE Yardstick Cernovsky Karel
17. GER 326 bloodhound ORC-Sportboot Schwarz Jo
18. GER 1275 Capricorno ORC Eitner, Andy
19. GER 181 Liberty Yardstick Tobelander Wolfgang
20. AUT 122 Boreas ORC Dietmar Lenz
21. GER 7338 Einhorn ORC Massong Udo
22. GER 919 Macht Nix ORC-Sportboot Martin Ebeling
23. AUT 13 Libertee Yardstick iser
24. GER 99 enjoy ORC Gorbach Wilhelm
25. SUI77 Copain Yardstick Holger Essig
26. GER29 SAPHIRE Yardstick Dolipski, Jonas
27. GER 7612 Chapu Chapu ORC-Sportboot Heidi Galle
28. 1 Match Center Yardstick Duelli Andreas
29. SUI 06 Rocket Mehrrumpfboote Hans-Joerg Etter
30. GER 7321 updateFF ORC-Sportboot Blattner Hermann
31. GER 133 EMMA ORC STEFAN ECKSTEIN
32. VIII-3 HOC Neustadt Yardstick, Traditionsyachten Kaiser Karlheinz
33. GER 4728 MaxiMumm Yardstick Scheck Günter
34. Aut 10 Slow Down Yardstick Thaler Thomas
35. AUT 90 Sydia Yardstick, Traditionsyachten Christof Grabher
36. GER-28 Paulchen Mehrrumpfboote Dominic Stahl
37. SUI 3 Misia ORC Barletta Franco
38. Aut 3 Skinfit Mehrrumpfboote Trippolt Fritz
39. SUI 100 Green Horny Mehrrumpfboote Sammy Smits
40. SUI 500 FALCON ORC Stefan Süss
41. GER 152 senza freni due ORC-Sportboot Carlo Bevoli
42. GER 496 mi piace Yardstick Heinzelmann Jörg
43. DEN 3 Lisbeth ORC Spiegel Andreas
44. GER49 WILD LADY ORC-Sportboot Palm, Wolfgang Dr.
45. GER3662 Windliese ORC Volker Schütz
46. GER 082 Alma Roberta ORC-Sportboot Seibert, Holger
47. GER 2991 Shamrock Yardstick Frey Reinhard
Yacht Club Langenargen 2018 | Impressum | Datenschutzerklärung